Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
200m Hurdles |
86 |
Valentino Bertucci |
Mentone |
|
|
|
29.32 |
1 |
200m Hurdles |
337 |
Noah Thorpe |
Ringwood |
|
|
|
30.41 |
2 |
200m Hurdles |
236 |
Charlie Richardson |
Knox |
|
|
|
31.56 |
3 |
200m Hurdles |
280 |
Lincoln Howe |
Knox |
|
|
|
33.20 |
4 |
200m Hurdles |
298 |
Cameron West |
Croydon |
|
|
|
33.73 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
80m Hurdles |
337 |
Noah Thorpe |
Ringwood |
|
|
|
13.30 |
1 |
80m Hurdles |
86 |
Valentino Bertucci |
Mentone |
|
|
|
13.48 |
2 |
80m Hurdles |
149 |
Wadah Bob Abdelrahim |
Mentone |
|
|
|
13.81 |
3 |
80m Hurdles |
110 |
Thomas Sims |
Whittlesea City |
|
|
|
14.13 |
4 |
80m Hurdles |
280 |
Lincoln Howe |
Knox |
|
|
|
16.40 |
5 |
80m Hurdles |
122 |
Jeffrey Walker |
Orbost |
|
|
|
20.39 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
200m |
65 |
Tyler Walther |
Knox |
|
|
|
28.84 |
1 |
200m |
298 |
Cameron West |
Croydon |
|
|
|
29.37 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
100m |
280 |
Lincoln Howe |
Knox |
|
|
|
13.88 |
1 |
100m |
199 |
Matthew Vanotti |
Melton City |
|
|
|
15.05 |
2 |
100m |
122 |
Jeffrey Walker |
Orbost |
|
|
|
17.59 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
Heat Result |
Heat No |
Heat Place |
Final Result |
Final Place |
400m |
149 |
Wadah Bob Abdelrahim |
Mentone |
-- |
1 |
|
1:01.77 |
1 |
400m |
65 |
Tyler Walther |
Knox |
-- |
2 |
|
1:03.77 |
2 |
400m |
328 |
Brodie Atcheson |
Berwick |
-- |
1 |
|
1:04.66 |
3 |
400m |
167 |
Lachlan Tilley |
Knox |
-- |
1 |
|
1:06.64 |
4 |
400m |
186 |
Will Orchard |
Brighton |
-- |
2 |
|
1:07.44 |
5 |
400m |
336 |
Jake Olarenshaw |
Knox |
-- |
1 |
|
1:12.10 |
6 |
400m |
58 |
Zach Bissett |
Knox |
-- |
2 |
|
1:18.92 |
7 |
400m |
199 |
Matthew Vanotti |
Melton City |
DNM |
2 |
|
|
|
400m |
236 |
Charlie Richardson |
Knox |
DNM |
2 |
|
|
|
400m |
287 |
Aiden Smith |
Seaford |
DNM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
1500m |
159 |
Joshua Carlin |
Nunawading |
|
|
|
5:03.65 |
1 |
1500m |
65 |
Tyler Walther |
Knox |
|
|
|
5:13.06 |
2 |
1500m |
167 |
Lachlan Tilley |
Knox |
|
|
|
5:47.86 |
3 |
1500m |
35 |
Dominic Allison |
Knox |
|
|
|
6:05.08 |
4 |
1500m |
199 |
Matthew Vanotti |
Melton City |
|
|
|
7:10.68 |
5 |
1500m |
149 |
Wadah Bob Abdelrahim |
Mentone |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
Long Jump |
280 |
Lincoln Howe |
Knox |
|
|
|
4.93 |
1 |
Long Jump |
110 |
Thomas Sims |
Whittlesea City |
|
|
|
4.49 |
2 |
Long Jump |
298 |
Cameron West |
Croydon |
|
|
|
4.30 |
3 |
Long Jump |
136 |
Noah Fernandes |
Mentone |
|
|
|
4.29 |
4 |
Long Jump |
167 |
Lachlan Tilley |
Knox |
|
|
|
3.94 |
5 |
Long Jump |
58 |
Zach Bissett |
Knox |
|
|
|
3.56 |
6 |
Long Jump |
287 |
Aiden Smith |
Seaford |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Long Jump |
86 |
Valentino Bertucci |
Mentone |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
High Jump |
110 |
Thomas Sims |
Whittlesea City |
|
|
|
1.55 |
1 |
High Jump |
26 |
Sam Stefanec |
Mentone |
|
|
|
1.40 |
2 |
High Jump |
43 |
Jezreel Tan |
Knox |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
ID |
Name |
Club/Centre |
|
|
|
Result |
Place |
Discus |
110 |
Thomas Sims |
Whittlesea City |
|
|
|
30.13 |
1 |
Discus |
86 |
Valentino Bertucci |
Mentone |
|
|
|
27.99 |
2 |
Discus |
122 |
Jeffrey Walker |
Orbost |
|
|
|
22.54 |
3 |
Discus |
26 |
Sam Stefanec |
Mentone |
|
|
|
22.46 |
4 |
Discus |
29 |
Billy Collins |
Altona |
|
|
|
21.55 |
5 |
Discus |
58 |
Zach Bissett |
Knox |
|
|
|
18.25 |
6 |
Discus |
136 |
Noah Fernandes |
Mentone |
|
|
|
17.15 |
7 |
Discus |
61 |
Charlie Steen |
Sandringham |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Discus |
287 |
Aiden Smith |
Seaford |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|